Posted by: wanhassan | April 18, 2013

CALON-CALON PAKATAN RAKYAT PRU 13 PARLIMEN PASIR PUTEH

drnik
CALON P028 – PASIR PUTEH – DATO’ DR NIK MAZIAN BIN MOHAMED

postertokwan
CALON N31 – SEMERAK – WAN HASSAN WAN IBRAHIM

GAAL
CALON N32 – GAAL – CIKGU TUAN MAZLAN TUAN MAT

LIMBONGAN
CALON N30 – LIMBONGAN – UST MOHD NAZLAN BIN MOHD HASBULLAH

SAIPUL
CALON N29 – SELISING – DRS SAIPUL BAHRIN MOHAMED

posterpasirputeh

Senarai Calon-Calon PAS Kelantan Bagi Kerusi DUN dan Parlimen :Tumpat

Parlimen – Datuk Kamarudin Jaffar
… Kelaboran – Mohd Zaki Ibrahim
Pasir Pekan – Datuk Ahmad Yakob
Wakaf Bharu – Datuk Che Abdullah Mat Nawi

Pengkalan Chepa

Parlimen – Dr Mohd Izani Hussin (baru)
Kijang – Wan Ubaidah Omar
Chempaka – Tuan Guru Datuk Nik Abdul Aziz Nik Mat
Panchor – Datuk Mohd Amar Abdullah

Kota Bharu

Parlimen – Datuk Takiyuddin Hassan (pindah)
Tanjong Mas – Rohani Ibrahim
Kota Lama – Datuk Anuar Tan Abdullah
Bunut Payong – Dr Ramli Mamat (baru)

Pasir Mas

Parlimen – Ustaz Nik Abduh Nik Abdul Aziz (baru)
Tendong – Mohd Rozi Muhammad (baru)
Pengkalan Pasir – Hanifa Ahmad
Chetok – Ustaz Abdul Halim Abdul Rahman

Rantau Panjang

Parlimen – Siti Zailah Mohd Yusoff
Meranti – Datuk Nasuruddin Daud
Gual Periuk – Ustaz Mohamad Awang
Bukit Tuku – Abdul Rasul Mohamad (baru)

Kubang Kerian

Parlimen – Ustaz Ahmad Baihaki Atiqullah (pindah)
Salor – Datuk Husam Musa
Pasir Tumbuh – Ustaz Abdul Rahman Yunus (baru)
Demit – Mumtaz Mohd Nawi (baru)

Bachok

Parlimen – Ustaz Ahmad Marzuk Saari (baru)
Tawang – Ustaz Hassan Mohamood
Perupuk – Huzaimi Che Hussin (baru)
Jelawat – Abdul Aziz Kadir

Ketereh

Melor – Dr Yusnan Mohd Yusoff (baru)
Kadok – Haji Azamin Mohd Noor
Kok Lanas – Ustaz Nik Mahadi Nik Mahmud (baru)

Tanah Merah

Bukit Panau – Datuk Abdul Fattah Mahmood
Gual Ipoh – Wan Yusoff Wan Mustafa
Kemahang – Datuk Mejar (B) Md Anizam Abdul Rahman

Pasir Puteh

Parlimen – Datuk Dr Nik Mazian Nik Mohamad (pindah)
Selising – Drs Saipul Bahrin Mohamad
Limbongan – Ustaz Nazlan Mohamad (baru)
Semerak – Wan Hassan Wan Ibrahim
Gaal – Tuan Mazlan Tuan Mat (baru)

Machang

Pulai Chondong – Zulkifli Mamat
Temangan – Datuk Dr Mohammed Fadzli Hassan
Kemuning – Ustaz Rosli Ismail (baru)

Jeli

Parlimen – Mohd Apandi Mohamad
Bukit Bunga – Sufely Abdul Razak
Air Lanas – Ustaz Abdullah Ya’kob

Kuala Krai

Parlimen – Dr Mohd Hatta Ramli
Mengkebang – Ustaz Abdul Latiff Abdul Rahman

***********************************************************************************************

Calon Barisan Nasional PRU 13 – Negeri Kelantan

P.19 TUMPAT: Mansor Bin Salleh
N.1 Pengkalan Kubor: Noor Zahidi Omar
N.2 Kelaboran: Wan Hanapi Wan Yaacob
N.3 Pasir Pekan: Nik Noriza Nik Salleh
N.4 Wakaf Bharu: Mohd Rosdi Abdul Aziz

P.20 PENGKALAN CHEPA: Dali Hussin
N.5 Kijang: Zaluzi Sulaiman
N.6 Chempaka: Wan Razman Wan Abd Razak
N.7 Panchor: Che Rosli Hassan

P.21 KOTA BHARU: Mohd Fatmi Che Salleh
N.8 Tanjong Mas: Kanidy Omar
N.9 Kota Lama: Tan Ken Ten
N.10 Bunut Payong: Mohd Fakhurazi

P.22 PASIR MAS: Che Johan Che Pa
N.11 Tendong: Hanafi Mamat
N.12 Pengkalan Pasir: Tuan Anuwa Tuan Mat
N.13 Chetok: Aimi Jusoh

P.23 RANTAU PANJANG: Ghazali Ismail
N.14 Meranti: Mohd Afandi Yusoff
N.15 Gual Periok: Shaari Mat Hussain
N.16 Bukit Tuku: Mohd Zain Ismail

P.24 KUBANG KERIAN: Anuar Safian
N.17 Salor: Mohamad Nordin Awang
N.18 Pasir Tumboh: Mohd Shamsul Mohd Yusoff
N.19 Demit: Wan Mohd Nazi Wan Hamat

P.25 PARLIMEN BACHOK: Awang Adek Husin
N.20 Tawang: Mohd Zain Yasim
N.21 Perupok: Mohammad Zaidi Sidek
N.22 Jelawat: Ilias Husain

P.26 KETEREH: Annuar Musa
N.23 Melor: Mohd Othman Omar
N.24 Kadok: Mohamad Basri Awang
N.25 Kok Lanas: Md Alwi Che Ahmad

P.27 TANAH MERAH: Ikmal Hisham Abdul Aziz
N.26 Bukit Panau: Baharudin Yusof
N.27 Gual Ipoh: Mohd Bakri Mustapha
N.28 Kemahang: Dayang Saniah Awang Hamid

P.28 PASIR PUTEH: Tuan Mustaffa Tuan Mat
N.29 Selising: Zulkifli Ali
N.30 Limbongan: Mohd Rujhan Salleh
N.31 Semerak: Zawawi Othman
N.32 Gaal: Redzuan Stapha

P.29 MACHANG: Ahmad Jazlan Yaakub
N.33 Pulai Chondong: Ab Halim Ismail
N.34 Temangan: Azemi Mat Zin
N.35 Kemuning: Eriandi Ismail

P.30 JELI: Mustapa Mohamed
N.36 Bukit Bunga: Mohd Adhan Kechik
N.37 Air Lanas: Mustapa Mohamed
N.38 Kuala Balah: Abdul Aziz Derashid

P.31 KUALA KRAI: Tuan Aziz Tuan Hamat
N.39 Mengkebang: Azizzuddin Hussein
N.40 Guchil: Nik Sapeia Nik Yusof
N.41 Manek Urai: Che Jalal Muda
N.42 Dabong: Ramzi Ab Rahman

P.32 GUA MUSANG: Tengku Razaleigh Hamzah
N.43 Nenggiri: Mat Yusoff Ghani
N.44 Paloh: Nozula Mat Diah
N.45 Galas: Ab Aziz Yusoff

 


Responses

  1. Selamat berjaya,semoga perjalanan politik tuan diberkati


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: